Anders Olrik

Anders Olrik

Anders Juul Goldschmidt

Anders Juul Goldschmidt

Employee female

Anja Kobbrnagel Krusbæk

Anna Johansson

Anna Johansson

Anne Augustsen

Anne Augustsen

Café employee
Anne Daugbjerg

Anne Daugbjerg

Counsellor
Anne Hoffmann

Anne Hoffmann

Annebeth Fridberg

Annebeth Fridberg

Annemette Grauballe Tidsvilde

Annemette Grauballe Tidsvilde

Annemette Børsting Dalgaard

Annemette Børsting Dalgaard

Annestine Molin

Annestine Molin

Annette Boolsen

Annette Boolsen

Counsellor
Asti Elgaard Gudmander

Asti Elgaard Gudmander

Bente M. T. Ejdrup

Bente M. T. Ejdrup

Employee female

Birgit Kildholt

Special consultant
Birte Okholm Skaun

Birte Okholm Skaun

Britt Juliussen

Britt Juliussen

Britt C. Eriksen

Britt C. Eriksen

Camilla Svane

Camilla Svane

Marketing and communication consultant
Cathrine Lashley-Kaae

Cathrine Lashley-Kaae

IT counsellor
Cem Avus

Cem Avus

Employee female

Charlotte Hersaa

Administrative employee
Charlotte R. Madsen

Charlotte R. Madsen

Administrative employee
Charlotte Mathilda Sørensen

Charlotte Mathilda Sørensen

Cido Boesen

Cido Boesen

Administrative employee
Claus Lundby Jensen

Claus Lundby Jensen

IT employee
Dennis Raith Nilsson

Dennis Raith Nilsson

Ditte Dræby

Ditte Dræby

Business consultant
Dorte S. Petersen

Dorte S. Petersen

Union rep.
Fanny Slotorub

Fanny Slotorub

Felicia Gheorghe

Felicia Gheorghe

Marketing and intranet
Frank Lisborg

Frank Lisborg

Gitte Drevsholt

Gitte Drevsholt

IT consultant
Hanna Lehrmann

Hanna Lehmann

Employee female

Hanne Spühler

Accounting and payroll employee
Hanne E. Henriksen

Hanne E. Henriksen

Hans L. Ægidius

Hans L. Ægidius

Heidi Majdecki

Heidi Majdecki

Helen Munch-Petersen

Helen Munch-Petersen

Ina Markvardsen

Ina Markvardsen

Jacob Petersen

Jacob Petersen

Jan B.

Jan B.

Jan Kanstrup

Jan Kanstrup

Janne H. Knutzen

Janne H. Knutzen

(Maternity leave)
Employee female

Jeanette Ørsted

Jeanné Vetling

Jeanné Vetling

Counsellor/Union rep. sup.
Joanna Haskiel

Joanna Haskiel

Josefine Aaris Vilby

Josefine Aaris Vilby

Julie Henriques

Julie Henriques

Head of Department
Karin Bengtsson

Karin Bengtsson

Café employee
Katja Rehfeld Kofod

Katja Rehfeld Kofod

Katrine Falcon Søby

Katrine Falcon Søby

Kenn Christensen

Kenn Christensen

Kim Petersen

Kim Petersen

Kirsa Freimann Olesen

Kirsa Freimann Olesen

Kirsten Bjerrum

Kirsten Bjerrum

Kirsten Østerskov Jensen

Kirsten Østerskov Jensen

Kirsten Juul Nielsen

Kirsten Juul Nielsen

Kirstine Winther Webb

Kirstine Winther Webb

Knud Gram Øllgaard

Knud Gram Øllgaard

Employee female

Lærke Hammer

Leila Al-Zagheer

Leila Al-Zagheer

Employee female

Lena Lindstad

Administrative employee
Lene Marie Kjems

Lene Marie Kjems

(Maternity leave)
Lene Ditlevsen

Lene Ditlevsen

Lene Bagger Jensen

Lene Bagger Jensen

Safety representative
Lisbeth Frederiksen

Lisbeth Frederiksen

Louise Nielsen

Louise Nielsen

Administrative employee
Louise Melnik Jacobsen

Louise Melnik Jacobsen

Majbritt Borbala Lund

Majbritt Borbala Lund

Administrative employee
Employee female

Manja Gyldendal

ADMINISTRATIVE EMPLOYEE
Maria Refer

Maria Refer

Employee female

Marianne Thorlacius

Administrative employee
Marie Meier

Marie Meier

Safety representative
Marie Vinther

Marie Vinther

Employee female

Marie Østergaard

Employee female

Marie Guldbrandsen

Mayanna Jayasinghe Riis

Mayanna Jayasinghe Riis

Counsellor
Merete Nepper Hildebrandt

Merete Nepper Hildebrandt

Mette Etbøl

Mette Etbøl

Café employee
Mette Hedeman Søltoft

Mette Hedeman Søltoft

Librarian
Mette Steen Groth

Mette Steen Groth

Michael Schultz

Michael Schultz

Head of finance and resource
Mika Sun Black

Mika Sun Black

Mikael Hertoft

Mikael Hertoft

Rep. in the board
Mikkel Borbjerg Jakobsen

Mikkel Borbjerg Jakobsen

Employee Male icon

Mustafa Aydemis

Administrative employee
Employee female

Nadine Abou-Khalil

Accounting and payroll employee
Naja Hou Alberdi

Naja Hou Alberdi

Head of Department
Nanna Ebbesen

Nanna Ebbesen

Neel Bacher Jersild Moreira

Neel Bacher Jersild Moreira

Nikolaj Rommedahl

Nikolaj Rommedahl

IT employee
Nina Winsløw Raaschou

Nina Winsløw Raaschou

Pernille Lykke Jepsen

Pernille Lykke Jepsen

Pernille Ortvad Magnussen

Pernille Ortvad Magnussen

Coordinator
Peter Michael Troestrup

Peter Michael Troestrup

Pia Poulsen

Pia Poulsen

Poul Neergaard

Poul Neergaard

School Principal
Employee Male icon

Poul Østergaard

Randi Frydenlund

Randi Frydenlund

Ass. Principal of Education
Rasmus Cederlund

Rasmus Cederlund

René Ranch

René Ranch

Technical Service Manager
Ruth Horak

Ruth Horak

Pedagogical IT-consultant
Signe Lange

Signe Lange

Signe Sneskov

Signe Sneskov

Signe Taub Jensen

Signe Taub Jensen

Susanna Gambini

Susanna E. Gambini

Tanja Bukhtiienko

Tanja Bukhtiienko

Administrative employee
Tanja Ettin

Tanja Ettin

Employee female

Tanja U. Hansen

(Maternity leave)
Thomas Holeby Pedersen

Thomas Holeby Pedersen

It counsellor
Tina Kajhøj

Tina Kajhøj

Counsellor (Cph Municipality)
Tina Nagel

Tina Nagel

Counsellor
Employee female

Tinna Kryger

Tom Knudsen

Tom Knudsen