Anders Olrik

Anders Olrik

Anders Juul Goldschmidt

Anders Juul Goldschmidt

Anna Johansson

Anna Johansson

Anne Augustsen

Anne Augustsen

Anne

Anne Daugbjerg

Anne Hoffmann

Anne Hoffmann

Anne Storm-Olsen

Anne Merete Storm-Olsen

Studieværksted VG
Annebeth Fridberg

Annebeth Fridberg

It-vejleder
Annemette Børsting

Annemette Børsting Dalgaard

Annemette Grauballe Tidsvilde

Annemette Grauballe Tidsvilde

Annestine Molin

Annestine Molin

Annette Boolsen

Annette Boolsen

Asti Elgaard Gudmander

Asti Elgaard Gudmander

Bente M. T. Ejdrup

Bente M. T. Ejdrup

Birte

Birte Okholm Skaun

Britt Juliussen

Britt Juliussen

Camilla Svane

Camilla Svane

Camilla Hansen

Camilla Hansen

(Barsel)
Carina Bagge Vestergaard

Carina Bagge Vestergaard

Orlov
Casper Cordes

Casper Cordes

Cathrine Lashley-Kaae

Cathrine Lashley-Kaae

It-vejleder
Catrine Werchmeister

Catrine Werchmeister

Cem Avus

Cem Avus

Charlotte Hersaa

Charlotte Hersaa

Charlotte R. Madsen

Charlotte R. Madsen

Charlotte Mathilda Sørensen

Charlotte Mathilda Sørensen

Cido

Cido Boesen

Claes W. S. Mørkeberg

Claes W. S. Mørkeberg

Afdelingsleder
Claus Lundby Jensen

Claus Lundby Jensen

Dennis Raith Nilsson

Dennis Raith Nilsson

Ditte

Ditte Dræby

Dorte S. Petersen

Dorte S. Petersen

Dorthe Honoré

Dorthe Honoré

Emil Nepper-Davidsen

Emil Nepper-Davidsen

Fanny Slotorub

Fanny Slotorub

Felicia Gheorghe

Felicia Gheorghe

Frank Lisborg

Frank Lisborg

Gitte Drevsholt

Gitte Drevsholt

Hanna Lehrmann

Hanna Lehrmann

Hanne Spühler

Hanne Spühler

Hanne

Hanne E. Henriksen

Hans L. Ægidius

Hans L. Ægidius

Helen Munch

Helen Munch-Petersen

Helene Deden

Helene Deden

Jacob Petersen

Jacob Petersen

Jan B.

Jan B.

Jan Kanstrup

Jan Kanstrup

Janne H. Knutzen

Janne H. Knutzen

Lærerbibliotekar
Jeanné Vetling

Jeanné Vetling

It-vejleder
Joanna Haskiel

Joanna Haskiel

Medarbejderoversigt

Jonas Munck Olesen

Julie Henriques

Julie Henriques

Afdelingsleder
Kamilla Hjordt Juul

Kamilla Hjordt Juul

Karima Brodersen

Karima Brodersen

Karin Bengtsson

Karin Bengtsson

Katja

Katja Rehfeld Kofod

Katrine

Katrine Falcon Søby

Kenn Christensen

Kenn Christensen

Kim P

Kim Petersen

Kirsa

Kirsa Freimann Olesen

Kirsten Bjerrum

Kirsten Bjerrum

Kirsten Gottfredsen Minami

Kirsten Gottfredsen Minami

Kirsten

Kirsten Østerskov Jensen

Kirstine

Kirstine Winther Webb

Knud G

Knud Gram Øllgaard

Lasse Olsen

Lasse Olsen

Leila Al-Zagheer

Leila Al-Zagheer

Lena Lindstad

Lena Lindstad

Lene Ditlevsen

Lene Ditlevsen

Lene Bagger

Lene Bagger Jensen

Sikkerhedsrepræsentant
Lenemarie

Lene Marie Kjems

Line Justesen

Line Justesen

Lisbeth Frederiksen

Lisbeth Frederiksen

Studieværksted
Louise Nielsen

Louise Nielsen

Louise Melnik Jacobsen

Louise Melnik Jacobsen

Majbritt Borbala Lund

Majbritt Borbala Lund

Maria Refer

Maria Refer

Marianne Melskens

Marianne Melskens

Marianne Thorlacius

Marianne Thorlacius

Marie Meier

Marie Meier

Mayanna

Mayanna Jayasinghe Riis

Merete

Merete Nepper Hildebrandt

Mette Etbøl

Mette Etbøl

Mette

Mette Hedeman Søltoft

Mette Steen Groth

Mette Steen Groth

Michael Schultz

Michael Schultz

Økonomi- og ressourcechef
Mika

Mika Sun Black

Mikael Hertoft

Mikael Hertoft

Medarbejderoversigt

Mustafa Aydemis

Nadine Abou-Khalil

Nadine Abou-Khalil

Naja

Naja Hou Alberdi

Afdelingsleder
Nanna Ebbesen

Nanna Ebbesen

Neel

Neel Bacher Jersild Moreira

Nikolaj Rommedahl

Nikolaj Rommedahl

Nina

Nina Winsløw Raaschou

Pernille

Pernille Lykke Jepsen

Pernille M

Pernille Ortvad Magnussen

Peter T

Peter Michael Troelstrup

Pia Poulsen

Pia Poulsen

Poul Neergaard

Poul Neergaard

Forstander
Medarbejderoversigt

Poul Østergaard

Randi

Randi Frydenlund

Pæd. Souschef
Rene Ranch

René Ranch

Teknisk serviceleder
Ruth Horak

Ruth Horak

Saida El Hamti

Saida El Hamti

Saskia Christine F. Andersen

Saskia Christine F. Andersen

Sidse

Sidse Karup Lundsteen

Signe Lange

Signe Lange

Signe Sneskov

Signe Sneskov

Signe Taub

Signe Taub Jensen

Stine

Stine Elbinger Kjærsgaard

Susanna Gambini

Susanna E. Gambini

Tanja Bukhtiienko

Tanja Bukhtiienko

Tanja Ettin

Tanja Ettin

Tanja U. Hansen

Tanja U. Hansen

Barsel
Thomas Holeby

Thomas Holeby Pedersen

It-vejleder
Tina Kajhøj

Tina Kajhøj

Vejleder (International House)
Tina Nagel

Tina Nagel

Tom Knudsen

Tom Knudsen

Ulla Hauerbach

Ulla Hauerbach